Advance Filter

Near Bypass 2.00 Acres Open Land Sale

Amalapuram Rural, Amalapuram, East Godavari
Link Copied
For Sale
7 Cr. @ Rs 35000000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1482437
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 2 Acre ▼

Property Description
Near Delhi Public School at Kamanagarvu Near Fly Over 2.00 Acres open land sale best for Convents / Colleges / Hospitals etc.,

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : M. Venkat

9494233847
+ 91